ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14245560
nr 1424 5560
Edward Hald
(1883-1980), Sverige
Edward Hald (1883-1980), Sweden. Studie till glaskomposition. Signed, dated 1962. Image dimensions: 25x31, outer dimensions including frame: 45x49,
PASTEL, Studie till glaskomposition. Signerad, daterad 1962. Bildmått: 25x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x49 cm
Edward Hald, born 1883 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish glass artist, painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:04:51
11/10 19:55:45
Edward Hald
Read more about Edward Hald